ÅRETS STOR TOTALT
1 Ch Avatar Hailezelassie     89, 3 BIR
Reija Hyttinen, Köping
2 Ch Caniche Noir Never Been Kissed     89, 1 BIR
Maria Dellham, Västerås
3 Bloomsteens I Want To Be A Hilton   86
Åsa Blohm, Hörby
3 Ch Da Maya Hightide Splash     86
Missy Galloway, USA/Huddinge
5 Cotian A Huffish Holliday     85
6 Ch Party-Line’s Keep On     84
7 Ch Ninihill’s Kayleen To Believe     82
8 Ch Ninihill’s Reason To Go Get’Em     77
9 Ch Party-Line’s Keep Funky     72
10 Ch Jawazza Within My Mind     71

 

ÅRETS STOR SPK
1 Bloomsteens I Want To Be A Hilton     57
Åsa Blohm, Hörby
2 Ch Ninihill’s Kayleen To Believe     50
Nina Backe & Anders Rosberg, Bjärnum
3 Da Maya Hightide Splash     45
Missy Galloway, USA/Huddinge
4 Cotian A Huffish Holliday     38
4 Ch Party-Line’s Keep On     38
6 Ch Avatar Hailezelassie     37
7 Ch Ninihill’s Reason To Go Get’Em     36
8 Ch Domestic Dark Descent From A Dream   28
9 Ch Jawazza Within My Mind     27
9 Ch Tussilull’s Trans Dance     27

 

ÅRETS STOR VETERAN
1 Ch Art Attack Kisses Of Course     53
Siv Sjöström Täby
2 Ch Amelia’s Little Twinkle Star     47
Åsa Lundström, Rångedala
3 Ch Escorts Velour La Noire     33
Ann-Sofi Johansson, Torshälla
4 Ch Fieldman’s Downright Dreamboy     21
4 Loubitz Queen’s Molly       21
6 Chrikjell’s Paradis       15
7 Ch Wolfnight’s Mystic Wanderer     13
8 Chrikjell’s Fortuna       7
8 Ch Escorts Vanessa La Blanche     7
10 Dandy-Lion’s Ayers Rock     6

 

ÅRETS MELLAN TOTALT
1 Ch Sandust Sunday Surprise     75
Susanne Johansson, Växjö
2 Ch Gouckas Walking Symphony     68
Dan Andersson & Ingalill Hansson, Rydaholm
3 Ch Cachas Popcorn       53
Berith Eliasson, Enköping
4 Ch Tungels Julros       52
5 Ch Saxbyn’s Priceless Hit     51
6 Ch Cachas Paycheck       50
6 Ch Inkus White Wizard     50
8 Ch Cachas Working Pal       49
9 Ch Amalfis Figaro       42
10 Ch Angelview Bellevue Boy     41
10 Ch Curlfinch Jaqueline       41

ÅRETS MELLAN SPK
1 Ch Sandust Sunday Surprise     50
Susanne Johansson, Växjö
2 Ch Gouckas Walking Symphony     46
Dan Andersson & Ingalill Hansson, Rydaholm
3 Ch Cachas Popcorn       26
Berith Eliasson, Enköping
3 Ch Cachas Working Pal       26
Liss-Britt Elegård, Knutby
3 Ch Inkus White Wizard     26
Anders Daniels, Stockholm
3 Ch Sandust Sabbats Morning     26
My Jacobsson, Alunda
7 Sandust Hot Sign       20
7 Tripwire Red Night Passion     20
9 San-Jo-Le’s Evian       19
9 Ch Saxbyn’s Priceless Hit     19

ÅRETS MELLAN VETERAN
1 Ch Cachas Working Pal       34
Liss-Britt Elegård, Knutby
2 Ch Charmer Wins Unique Unice     31
Barbro Bergström, Morjärv
3 Charmer Wins Rockin Robin     11
Anna Johansson, Luleå
3 Ch Delicados Tea Pot       11
Marianne Lindberg, Hässelby
5 Ch Moby Dahls Waldemar     8
6 Ch G-Diggers Nikita       7
7 Ch Delicados Sally Bowles     5
7 Ch Señorio of Shikarah’s     5
9 Ch Bazaar’s Easter Parade     4

ÅRETS DVÄRG TOTALT
1 Ch Kudos Stolichnaya       81
Mikael & Fredrik Nilsson, Sjöbo & Olga Knorre, Ryssland
2 Ch Kudos Absolut       78
Mikael Nilsson & Fredrik Nilsson, Sjöbo
3 Kudos Kournikova       71
Olga Knorre, Ryssland & Mikael Nilsson, Sjöbo
4 Ch Pop-Up’s True Lady       70
5 Ch Kudos Grand Slam       67
5 Ch Kudos Trademark       67
7 Ch Schavon’s Apple Mary     63
8 Ch Sunni-Ike Rock Me Amadeus     60
9 Ch Sunni-Ike Daze Of Twilight     58
10 Ch Splash Little White Hope     56
10 Ch Vaganza Showstopper     56

ÅRETS DVÄRG SPK
1 Ch Kudos Trademark       44
Daniel Kriström, Sköndal
2 Ch Kudos Absolut       43
Mikael Nilsson & Fredrik Nilsson, Sjöbo
3 Ch Pop-Up’s True Lady       38
Anita Wawatschek,Torslanda
4 Ch Splash Little White Hope     36
5 Ch Sunni-Ike Rock Me Amadeus     30
6 Ch Kudos Grand Slam       28
7 Ch Schavon’s Apple Mary     27
7 Sunni-Ike Daze Of Twilight     27
9 Ch Sandust Hot Shot       26
9 Ch Vip Stone’s Glen Grant     26

ÅRETS DVÄRG VETERAN
1 Ch Sandust Angels Rock     25
Gertrud Öhagen, Uppsala

ÅRETS TOY TOTALT
1 Ch Solnes Rain Maker       69
Christer Ivarsson, Almunge
2 Polosas White Rosalina       55
Anna-Lena Jönsson, Värmdö
3 Gibsy Witch Am No Angel     50
Linda Hansen, Laholm
4 Ch Staedline’s Wal k The Line     48
5 Ch Rusch Mix Cassiopeja     45
6 Domestic Silver Akito       43
6 Ch Staedline’s Living Doll     43
6 Ch Thunderwhip’s What’s That Stuff   43
6 Ch Tripwire Axl Open Mind     43
10 Ch Super Sonik’s High Fantasy     36

ÅRETS TOY SPK
1 Ch Solnes Rain Maker       46
Christer Ivarsson, Almunge
2 Ch Staedline’s Living Doll     26
Birgitta Henström, Frillesås
3 Ch Thunderwhip’s What’s That Stuff   24
Anna-Lena Jönsson, Värmdö
4 Gibsy Witch Am No Angel     23
5 Domestic Silver Akito       22
5 Polosas White Rosalina       22
7 Ch Staedline’s Walk The Line     21
8 Ch Solnes King Leopold       18
8 Ch Super Sonik’s High Fantasy     18
10 Ch Smash Jp Always Best In Show     16

ÅRETS TOY VETERAN
1. Ch Arcadian´s Simply Alice 6
Yvonne & Göran Andersson, Rottne
2. Vaganza Dreamcatcher 5
Cecilia Harlin, Märsta