\n \n Januari <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 13 <\/td>\n | \n G\u00f6teborg\/My Dog <\/td>\n | \n V\u00c4KK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n Jan T\u00f6rnblom, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 12\/12 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 14 <\/td>\n | \n G\u00f6teborg\/My Dog <\/td>\n | \n V\u00c4KK <\/td>\n | \n INT, cruftkval. <\/td>\n | \n Anders Tunold-Hanssen, Norge <\/td>\n | \n 12\/12 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n Februari <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 3 <\/td>\n | \n Eskilstuna <\/td>\n | \n SPK Mellan <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n S, M: Anita Duggan, Irland D, T; June Wall, Irland <\/td>\n | \n 15\/1 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n Mars <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 23 <\/td>\n | \n Herrljunga <\/td>\n | \n SPK V\u00e4stra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n Liane Kubbe, Tyskland <\/td>\n | \n 29\/2 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n April <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 13 <\/td>\n | \n Sval\u00f6v <\/td>\n | \n SPK S\u00f6dra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n S, M: Christina Johansson, Norge D, T: Ann-Christin Johansson, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 27\/3 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 14 <\/td>\n | \n Sval\u00f6v <\/td>\n | \n SPK S\u00f6dra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n S, M: Ann-Christin Johansson, Sverige D, T: Christina Johansson, Norge <\/td>\n | \n 28\/3 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 28 <\/td>\n | \n V\u00e4ster\u00e5s <\/td>\n | \n WKK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n Jeanett Lemmeke, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 29\/3 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n Maj <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 5 <\/td>\n | \n Skara <\/td>\n | \n SKKK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Johnny Andersson, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 15\/4 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 18 <\/td>\n | \n Gimo <\/td>\n | \n ULKK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Elisabeth Feuz, Schweiz <\/td>\n | \n 26\/4 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 19 <\/td>\n | \n Gimo <\/td>\n | \n SPK Mellan <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n Beatrice Muretti, Italien <\/td>\n | \n 29\/4 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 24 <\/td>\n | \n Ronneby <\/td>\n | \n SydSk\u00e5KK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n S: Lorena Merati, Italien M, D, T: Gavin Robertson, Storbritannien <\/td>\n | \n 2\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 25 <\/td>\n | \n Ronneby <\/td>\n | \n SydSk\u00e5KK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n S: Dimitry van Raamsdonk, Belgien M, D, T: Chantal van Raamsdonk-Blatter, Belgien <\/td>\n | \n 2\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 25 <\/td>\n | \n Lule\u00e5 <\/td>\n | \n SPK Norra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n Svein E Bj\u00f8rnes, Danmark <\/td>\n | \n 25\/4 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 26 <\/td>\n | \n Ronneby <\/td>\n | \n SydSk\u00e5KK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n S: Juha Kares, Finland M, D, T: Lorena Merati, Italien <\/td>\n | \n 2\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 26 <\/td>\n | \n Boden <\/td>\n | \n SNKK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Lisbeth Campell, Norge <\/td>\n | \n 25\/4 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n Juni <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 8 <\/td>\n | \n V\u00e4nn\u00e4s <\/td>\n | \n VBKK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n Vesa Lehtonen, Finland <\/td>\n | \n 20\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 8 <\/td>\n | \n V\u00e4nersborg <\/td>\n | \n N\u00c4KK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n S, M: Tiina Taulos, Finland D, T: Arne Foss, Norge <\/td>\n | \n 14\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 9 <\/td>\n | \n V\u00e4nersborg <\/td>\n | \n SPK V\u00e4stra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n S, M: Mikael Nilsson, Sverige D, T: Tiina Taulos, Finland <\/td>\n | \n 13\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 9 <\/td>\n | \n V\u00e4nn\u00e4s <\/td>\n | \n SPK Norra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n Christina Johansson, Norge <\/td>\n | \n 12\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 15 <\/td>\n | \n Mohed <\/td>\n | \n H\u00c4KK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Margaret Conran O\u2019Gorman, Irland <\/td>\n | \n 28\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 16 <\/td>\n | \n Leksand <\/td>\n | \n DKK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n Joakim Ohlsson, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 27\/5 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 30 <\/td>\n | \n G\u00e4llivare <\/td>\n | \n NNKK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Elina Haapaniemi, Finland <\/td>\n | \n 4\/6 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 30 <\/td>\n | \n Bor\u00e5s <\/td>\n | \n S\u00c4KK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n S, M: Birgitta Svarstad, Sverige D, T: Mikael Nilsson, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 12\/6 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n Juli <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 4 <\/td>\n | \n Tv\u00e5\u00e5ker <\/td>\n | \n HKK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Alexandra Drott Staedler, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 5\/6 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 5 <\/td>\n | \n Tv\u00e5\u00e5ker <\/td>\n | \n HKK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n Marie Thorpe, Irland <\/td>\n | \n 5\/6 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 14 <\/td>\n | \n V\u00e4ster\u00e5s <\/td>\n | \n WKK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Ante Lucin, Kroatien <\/td>\n | \n 28\/6 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 20 <\/td>\n | \n M\u00e4rsta <\/td>\n | \n STOKK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Claudio De Giuliani, Italien <\/td>\n | \n 28\/6 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 20 <\/td>\n | \n Pite\u00e5 <\/td>\n | \n SPK Norra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n Michael Coad, Storbritannien <\/td>\n | \n 20\/6 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 21 <\/td>\n | \n Pite\u00e5 <\/td>\n | \n SNKK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n Chantal Van Raamsdonk-Blatter, Belgien <\/td>\n | \n 20\/6 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 21 <\/td>\n | \n M\u00e4rsta <\/td>\n | \n SPK Mellan <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n S, M: Nicola Smolic, Kroatien D, T: Suzana \u0160imon, Kroatien <\/td>\n | \n 1\/7 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 28 <\/td>\n | \n Rans\u00e4ter <\/td>\n | \n VKK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n Benny Blidh von Schedvin, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 2\/7 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n Augusti <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 3 <\/td>\n | \n Svenstavik <\/td>\n | \n JHKK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n Patric Ragnarson, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 4\/7 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 10 <\/td>\n | \n \u00d6verkalix <\/td>\n | \n NNKK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n Robert Dawson, Thailand <\/td>\n | \n 16\/7 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 10 <\/td>\n | \n Askersund <\/td>\n | \n \u00d6LKK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n Gunilla Albrigtsen, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 17\/7 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 17 <\/td>\n | \n Eskilstuna <\/td>\n | \n S\u00d6KK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Jens Karlsson, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 29\/7 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 18 <\/td>\n | \n Norrk\u00f6ping <\/td>\n | \n \u00d6KK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n Jos\u00e9 Homem de Mello, Portugal <\/td>\n | \n 25\/7 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 25 <\/td>\n | \n Backamo <\/td>\n | \n V\u00c4KK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n Marie Callert, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 30\/7 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 31 <\/td>\n | \n Visby\/Romakloster <\/td>\n | \n GKK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n Jacub Kruczek, Polen <\/td>\n | \n 7\/8 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n September <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 1 <\/td>\n | \n Visby\/Romakloster <\/td>\n | \n GKK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n Maritha \u00d6stlund Holmsten, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 7\/8 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 7 <\/td>\n | \n H\u00f6gbo <\/td>\n | \n G\u00c4KK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n Albert Easdon, Storbritannien <\/td>\n | \n 23\/8 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 8 <\/td>\n | \n L\u00f6ttorp <\/td>\n | \n SM\u00d6KK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n Maritha \u00d6stlund Holmsten, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 13\/8 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 14 <\/td>\n | \n Tomelilla <\/td>\n | \n SydSk\u00e5KK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n Joakim Ohlsson, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 25\/8 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 15 <\/td>\n | \n Gimo <\/td>\n | \n ULKK <\/td>\n | \n NAT <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 28 <\/td>\n | \n Herrljunga <\/td>\n | \n SPK V\u00e4stra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n Bente Bjerk\u00e5s, Norge <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n Oktober <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 5 <\/td>\n | \n Sundsvall <\/td>\n | \n VNKK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 6 <\/td>\n | \n Gnarp <\/td>\n | \n SPK Norra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n S, D: Alexandra Drott Staedler, Sverige M, T: Johan Andersson, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 8\/9 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 27 <\/td>\n | \n H\u00e4ssleholm <\/td>\n | \n SPK S\u00f6dra <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n Hana Krejcova, Italien Julija Dijakovskaja, Litauen <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n November <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 3 <\/td>\n | \n V\u00e4xj\u00f6 <\/td>\n | \n SM\u00d6KK <\/td>\n | \n INT <\/td>\n | \n S: Maija Lehtonen, Finland M, D, T: Svante Frisk, Sverige <\/td>\n | \n 1\/10 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 23 <\/td>\n | \n Eskilstuna <\/td>\n | \n SPK Mellan <\/td>\n | \n RASSPECIAL <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n December <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n | \n <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n |
\n \n 15 <\/td>\n | \n \u00c4lvsj\u00f6, Stockholm Hundm\u00e4ssa <\/td>\n | \n SKK <\/td>\n | \n NORDIC, NORDV-24 Cruftskval. <\/td>\n | \n S, T: Bruno Nodalli, Italien M, D: Richard Powell, USA <\/td>\n | \n 12\/11 kl 12 <\/td>\n <\/tr>\n <\/table>\n<\/div> |